Varsity All Access | 10-20

Alcoa 45, Gatlinburg-Pittman 6

Anderson County 63, East Hamilton 14

Arlington 28, Cordova 21

Austin-East 41, Northview Academy 24

Bearden 42, Knoxville Hardin Valley 3

Blackman 37, Stewarts Creek 14

Bradley Central 51, William Blount 27

Campbell County 41, Clinton 31

Cleveland 42, Ooltewah 7

Coalfield 41, Oliver Springs 21

DCA 23, King's Academy 7

Daniel Boone 28, David Crockett 21

Davidson Academy 66, Zion Christian Academy 6

Dobyns-Bennett 41, Morristown West 23

Dresden 54, Gleason 8

Fayette Academy 42, Rossville Christian 0

Freedom Prep 36, Memphis Academy of Science (MASE) 8

Friendship Christian 36, Middle Tennessee Christian 0

Germantown 42, Memphis Central 6

Gibbs 43, Knoxville Carter 13

Grace Christian 45, Silverdale Baptist Academy 6

Greenback 63, Midway 14

Greeneville 42, Grainger 0

Happy Valley 33, West Greene 7

Harriman 48, Oakdale 20

Hillsboro 62, Hillwood 0

Hunters Lane 37, Glencliff 0

Huntingdon 68, Middleton 10

Jackson South Side 53, Humboldt 6

Jefferson County 31, Science Hill 14

Jellico 16, Cosby 8

Jo Byrns 20, Red Boiling Springs 7

Johnson County 30, Cloudland 16

Karns 30, Seymour 18

Kingston 30, Pigeon Forge 14

Knoxville Halls 20, Sevier County 13

Knoxville Webb 49, CAK 14

Lake County 39, Greenfield 8

Lexington 28, Milan 7

Maryville 52, Heritage 0

Meigs County 36, Polk County 8

Morristown East 38, Cocke County 25

Mt. Juliet 49, Station Camp 0

Oak Ridge 42, Powell 7

Oneida 14, Bledsoe County 0

Pearl-Cohn (MLK -FB coop) 49, East Nashville Literature 8

Red Bank 44, Lenoir City 7

Riverdale 47, Warren County 7

Rockwood 47, Hancock County 0

Sequatchie County 42, Grundy County 7

Smyrna 35, Antioch 0

St. Benedict 42, Memphis Nighthawks 12

Stone Memorial 42, Cumberland County 20

Sullivan North 45, Sullivan East 7

Sweetwater 17, Tellico Plains 8

Tyner Academy 32, Brainerd 8

Union County 35, Sullivan Central 20

Wartburg Central 41, Sale Creek 12

Wayne County 48, Perry County 8

York Institute 28, Livingston Academy 17